Saraswati Sishu Vidya Mandir,
Dihapadhalo, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam
Date :09 Apr 2020
Dear Parents & Students, Welcome to All of You.Be Ready to Fight Covid-19 .

Quick Links

Our

Teaching Staff

Name : Anadi Charan Gouda
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 20 Apr 2015
Name : Purna Chandra Panda
Designation : Pradhan Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.Ed.
Joining Date : 15 Jul 1992
Name : Anita Kumari Jena
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : M.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 May 2006
Name : Purnatoya Patro
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 Nov 2014
Name : Balaji Sahu
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2009
Name : Puspanjali Dora
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 04 Jul 2003
Name : Bikash Kumar Gouda
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2012
Name : Rasmita Behera
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 Apr 2017
Name : Brundaban Panigrahi
Designation : Pradhan Acharya
Qualification : Sastri
Joining Date : 20 Jul 1990
Name : Rasmita Kumari Panda
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2008
Name : Chitaranjan Mishra
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 May 2014
Name : Sangita Pattanaik
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.Sc.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 Jul 1999
Name : Geetanjali Gouda
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 09 May 2015
Name : Satya Narayan Bisoyi
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 May 2006
Name : Gitanjali Swain
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 Apr 2016
Name : Simanchal Naik
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2013
Name : Illa Dash
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.Ed.
Joining Date : 06 Nov 2013
Name : Snehalata Sahu
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 Jul 2011
Name : Jhulata Kumari Barada
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 20 Apr 2015
Name : Subhasandhya Bisoyi
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 01 Apr 2017
Name : Kabita Pradhan
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.Com,B.Ed
Joining Date : 01 May 2006
Name : Subhra Rani Dash
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 20 Apr 2015
Name : Lizalin Shadangi
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 20 Apr 2015
Name : Sudeshna Shadangi
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 01 Apr 2017
Name : Madhuri Jena
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.Ed.
Joining Date : 01 Aug 1990
Name : Suprabha Misra
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2011
Name : Mamata Kumari Dash
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : M.A.B.Ed.
Joining Date : 20 May 2005
Name : Surendra Nath Acharya
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2013
Name : Narasingha Pati
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.Sc.B.ed
Joining Date : 01 Aug 2017
Name : Susanta Kumar Behera
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 01 Nov 2014
Name : Pabitra Kumar Tripathy
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2009
Name : Swarnaprava Bhuyan
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.D.EL.ED
Joining Date : 01 Nov 2014
Name : Prabhasini Nayak
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 18 Jun 2011
Name : Usharani Biswal
Designation : Acharya
Qualification : B.A.B.ed
Joining Date : 02 Apr 2013